202. Blanking plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: TFLP
Materiale: PVC
Colore: black

CodiceDd1d2hH
Bmp TappiTFLP4.79,39,34,71,64,6
Bmp TappiTFLP6.49,59,56,41,65
Bmp TappiTFLP814,510,680,84
Bmp TappiTFLP8B14,510,681,64,5
Bmp TappiTFLP91512,491,66,6
Bmp TappiTFLP11.217,712,811,21,66,2
Bmp TappiTFLP11.51715,511,51,67
Bmp TappiTFLP11.917,515,911,91,27,1
Bmp TappiTFLP121913,1120,86,5
Bmp TappiTFLP12.718,715,512,71,65,6
Bmp TappiTFLP14.92018,414,91,37
Bmp TappiTFLP15.5221915,51,67,5
Bmp TappiTFLP15.9191915,91,67,1
Bmp TappiTFLP16.32018,516,31,37
Bmp TappiTFLP192521,5191,66,5
Bmp TappiTFLP202521,5201,66,5
Bmp TappiTFLP2228,526,6222,48,2
Bmp TappiTFLP22.528,52722,51,67,5
Bmp TappiTFLP24.53027,524,52,48,7
Bmp TappiTFLP25.43228,325,41,69
Bmp TappiTFLP25.4B3228,325,42,49
Bmp TappiTFLP2538,528,5250,84,6
Bmp TappiTFLP3238,235,4323,19
Bmp TappiTFLP31.538,231,531,50,87
Bmp TappiTFLP31.5B38,235,431,51,67,5
Bmp TappiTFLP38.243,74338,21,68,2
Bmp TappiTFLP51.557,552,651,51,611,4

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Blanking plug
Blanking plug (Img 1)