236. EPDM pull plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: SCE
Materiale: EPDM
Colore: black

high temperature: 177 °C

CodiceDdh1h2
Bmp TappiSCE1.61,61,29,58,6
Bmp TappiSCE1.71,71,215,915,5
Bmp TappiSCE1.91,91,215,515,0
Bmp TappiSCE2.32,31,315,915,9
Bmp TappiSCE2.42,41,317,817,8
Bmp TappiSCE2.72,72,125,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE2.82,81,625,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE33,02,125,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE3.23,21,615,915,9
Bmp TappiSCE3.33,32,416,517,8
Bmp TappiSCE3.3B3,32,425,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE3.63,62,215,914,2
Bmp TappiSCE3.93,91,616,115,9
Bmp TappiSCE44,01,615,919,1
Bmp TappiSCE4B4,02,131,831,8
Bmp TappiSCE4.14,12,415,914,8
Bmp TappiSCE55,02,815,915,9
Bmp TappiSCE5B5,02,825,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE5.55,53,325,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE5.75,73,225,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE6.56,53,325,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE77,03,223,823,4
Bmp TappiSCE7.97,93,931,831,8
Bmp TappiSCE8.58,56,419,227,9
Bmp TappiSCE8.5B8,53,925,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE8.98,94,922,423,5
Bmp TappiSCE9.89,83,925,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE10.210,24,025,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE10.410,44,925,625,4
Bmp TappiSCE10.510,54,013,319,2
Bmp TappiSCE11.311,36,525,425,2
Bmp TappiSCE11.3B11,36,525,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE11.911,96,425,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE1212,06,225,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE12.612,66,425,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE1313,06,525,424,3
Bmp TappiSCE13.513,56,425,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE15.515,56,425,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE16.316,39,525,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE1818,09,531,833,7
Bmp TappiSCE19.619,69,525,423,6
Bmp TappiSCE22.822,89,525,425,4
Bmp TappiSCE25.925,99,525,424,6

All measures are expressed in millimeters

EPDM pull plug
EPDM pull plug (Img 1)