62. Finned Cap

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: CA2
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: natural

 Riferimento di Utilizzo
CodiceDdd1hHmin.max
Bmp TappiCA2-6.51412101,5226,58
Bmp TappiCA2-81513111,52289
Bmp TappiCA2-916,514,512,51,522910,5
Bmp TappiCA2-112018161,5221113
Bmp TappiCA2-142220181,5221416
Bmp TappiCA2-172624221,5221719
Bmp TappiCA2-202927251,5252022
Bmp TappiCA2-243331291,5302426
Bmp TappiCA2-283735331,5342830

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Finned Cap
Finned Cap (Img 1)