5. Large flange parallel plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: STFL
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: natural

Standard colour can be changed on demand

CodicedDHY
Bmp TappiSTFL11.511,521,57,75
Bmp TappiSTFL161623,573,75
Bmp TappiSTFL17172584
Bmp TappiSTFL18.518,53286,75
Bmp TappiSTFL25.525,53718,55,75
Bmp TappiSTFL292936,518,53,75
Bmp TappiSTFL323250119
Bmp TappiSTFL32.532,54225,54,75
Bmp TappiSTFL35.535,54812,76,25
Bmp TappiSTFL37.537,557359,75
Bmp TappiSTFL41415225,55,5
Bmp TappiSTFL45456330,59
Bmp TappiSTFL50506913,59,5
Bmp TappiSTFL55557410,59
Bmp TappiSTFL60.560,580159,75

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Large flange parallel plug
Large flange parallel plug (Img 1)