196. Nylon Blanking Plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: TFLN
Materiale: Nylon 6.6
Colore: black, white

CodiceDiametro foroDhMax spes. lamiera
Bmp TappiTFLN4.84,86,45,91,6
Bmp TappiTFLN6.46,4881,6
Bmp TappiTFLN889,581,6
Bmp TappiTFLN9.59,512103,2
Bmp TappiTFLN1111,113,510,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN12.712,714,610,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN12.7B12,714,714,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN14.314,316,710,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN15.915,918,210,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN15.9B15,918,211,56,4
Bmp TappiTFLN161618,510,32,5
Bmp TappiTFLN17.517,52010,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN191923,210,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN19.1B19,123,411,56,4
Bmp TappiTFLN202022,611,52,5
Bmp TappiTFLN20.620,622,610,33,2
Bmp TappiTFLN22.222,228,611,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN22.2B22,225,814,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN252529,811,52,5
Bmp TappiTFLN25.425,430,611,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN25.4B25,430,614,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN27.827,83111,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN27.8B27,830,914,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN303033,311,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN30.1B30,133,311,56,4
Bmp TappiTFLN31.7B31,734,914,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN323234,911,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN34.9B34,938,110,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN35353811,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN383842,711,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN38.1B38,142,414,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN44.5B44,548,411,56,4
Bmp TappiTFLN454548,411,53,2
Bmp TappiTFLN50.8B50,855,114,36,4
Bmp TappiTFLN51515511,53,2

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Nylon Blanking Plug
Nylon Blanking Plug (Img 1)