13. Parallel protection plug PVC

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: STPVC2
Materiale: PVC
Colore: black

CodiceDHd1d2
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-3.2791,63,2
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-511123,25
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-612123,16
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-713124,57
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-814124,98
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-915126,19
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-101612710
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-1117128,211
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-1220129,212
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-13211410,213
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-1422141114
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-15231412,215
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-16241412,916
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-1727141417
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-1828141518
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-19291416,119
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-20301417,220
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-21311418,321
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-2232141922
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-23331420,123
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-24341621,624
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-25351622,225
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-26361623,526
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-27371623,627
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-28381625,228
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-30401627,930
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-40502236,440
Bmp TappiSTPVC2-47572243,247

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Parallel protection plug PVC
Parallel protection plug PVC (Img 1)