199. Plug for variable holes

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: TFLH
Materiale: ABS
Colore: black

Standard colour can be changed on demand

CodiceDiametro foroDHH1Spessore lamiera
Bmp TappiTFLH9,59,5-131613,220,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH11,511,5-14,518,512,520,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH1515-1821,51220,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH18,418,4-2225,312,720,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH2222-2732,513,720,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH2727-333513,520,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH3535-4043,313,120,8-3,2
Bmp TappiTFLH44,544,5-4952,513,720,8-3,2

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Plug for variable holes
Plug for variable holes (Img 1)