207. PVC flangeless plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: SPM
Materiale: PVC
Colore: black

CodiceD1D2hd3
Bmp TappiSPM1.53,21,515-
Bmp TappiSPM35315-
Bmp TappiSPM46425-
Bmp TappiSPM686252,5
Bmp TappiSPM8108254
Bmp TappiSPM101210256
Bmp TappiSPM121412258
Bmp TappiSPM1416142510
Bmp TappiSPM1618162512

All measures are expressed in millimeters

PVC flangeless plug
PVC flangeless plug (Img 1)