4. Reduced flange parallel protection plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: STFR
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: natural

Standard colour can be changed on demand

CodicedDHY
Bmp TappiSTFR41414310,51
Bmp TappiSTFR48485110,51,5
Bmp TappiSTFR555556100,5
Bmp TappiSTFR595962,5111,75
Bmp TappiSTFR61616210,50,5
Bmp TappiSTFR757576,69,50,8
Bmp TappiSTFR84.584,586,581
Bmp TappiSTFR959596,89,70,9

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Reduced flange parallel protection plug
Reduced flange parallel protection plug (Img 1)