201. Snap-fit blanking plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: TFL
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: natural

CodiceDdhH
Bmp TappiTFL9.5209,538,5
Bmp TappiTFL12.52412,539,8
Bmp TappiTFL142714310
Bmp TappiTFL1627,51639,8
Bmp TappiTFL1930,51939,8
Bmp TappiTFL2031,52039,8
Bmp TappiTFL2233,52239,8
Bmp TappiTFL2536251,59
Bmp TappiTFL25B36,52539,8
Bmp TappiTFL2839,52839,8
Bmp TappiTFL31.54131,539,2
Bmp TappiTFL3849,53839,8
Bmp TappiTFL47.55947,539,8
Bmp TappiTFL5061,55039,8
Bmp TappiTFL5162,55139,5

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Snap-fit blanking plug
Snap-fit blanking plug (Img 1)