35. Spiral Guard

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: SPG
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-HD)
Colore: blue, red, black, orange, green, yellow, white, silver

CodiceØ esternoØ internoIntervallo avvolgimento
Bmp TappiSPG9-13129.69-13
Bmp TappiSPG13-181613.413-18
Bmp TappiSPG16-22201616-22
Bmp TappiSPG20-272520.620-27
Bmp TappiSPG27-36322727-36
Bmp TappiSPG34-444034.634-44
Bmp TappiSPG43-555043.243-55
Bmp TappiSPG66-807566.266-80
Bmp TappiSPG80-989080.280-98
Bmp TappiSPG99-1151109999-115
Bmp TappiSPG125-155140127125-155

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Spiral Guard
Spiral Guard (Img 1)