17. Tapered cap/plug – large flange

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: STCUFL
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: blue

CodiceDd1d2d3d4h
Bmp TappiSTCUFL4.414,34,46,14,52,811,8
Bmp TappiSTCUFL612,367,46,23,710,2
Bmp TappiSTCUFL9.318,89,310,697,610,2
Bmp TappiSTCUFL10.119,810,111,49,78,310,2
Bmp TappiSTCUFL12.222,112,213,912,510,411,7
Bmp TappiSTCUFL14.424,114,41614,712,712,5
Bmp TappiSTCUFL15.526,215,517,516,113,913,4
Bmp TappiSTCUFL16271618,416,914,213,4
Bmp TappiSTCUFL18.42918,420,619,416,815
Bmp TappiSTCUFL20.831,820,823,42218,815,8
Bmp TappiSTCUFL24.134,124,125,924,322,218,2
Bmp TappiSTCUFL43.958,743,94846,441,918,9

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Tapered cap/plug – large flange
Tapered cap/plug – large flange (Img 1)