21. Tapered pull plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: STCL
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: red

 DimensioniRiferimenti di utilizzo
Codiced1d2hHDMetricoUNFGAS/BSP
Bmp TappiSTCL6.26,27,79,520,511,1M85/16"-
Bmp TappiSTCL6.86,88,510,315,911,9---
Bmp TappiSTCL8.48,4109,520,513,5M107/16"1/8"
Bmp TappiSTCL9.29,210,99,519,115,1---
Bmp TappiSTCL9.59,510,89,520,514-3/8"-
Bmp TappiSTCL10.210,211,89,519,115,9---
Bmp TappiSTCL10.910,912,39,320,315,9M121/2"1/4"
Bmp TappiSTCL11.411,41310,314,316,7---
Bmp TappiSTCL11.711,713,7112217,2M149/16"-
Bmp TappiSTCL12.712,714,411,920,618,3---
Bmp TappiSTCL14.214,21611,922,919M165/8"3/8"
Bmp TappiSTCL14.714,71713,519,120,6---
Bmp TappiSTCL15.515,517,713,519,821,3---
Bmp TappiSTCL16.416,418,312,323,522,2M203/4"-
Bmp TappiSTCL17.817,82013,724,523,8-13/16"1/2"
Bmp TappiSTCL18.518,5211521,325,4---
Bmp TappiSTCL21.321,323,215,926,927M247/8"5/8"
Bmp TappiSTCL22.122,124,719,125,428,5---
Bmp TappiSTCL22.522,525,517,82928,9-1"-
Bmp TappiSTCL24.624,627,719,826,231,8---
Bmp TappiSTCL24.724,727,7193032M28,M301.1/8"-
Bmp TappiSTCL26.126,129,119,125,434---
Bmp TappiSTCL27.827,83119,825,435,8---
Bmp TappiSTCL29.229,232,719,125,439,4---
Bmp TappiSTCL32.832,833,219,825,438,1---
Bmp TappiSTCL33.333,337,219,125,441,2---
Bmp TappiSTCL34.134,138,822,425,444,5---
Bmp TappiSTCL36.936,940,719,125,444,5---
Bmp TappiSTCL414144,118,328,648,4---
Bmp TappiSTCL45.945,949,225,431,854,9---
Bmp TappiSTCL46.246,246,612,719,151,6---
Bmp TappiSTCL48.248,252,725,426,457,1M52--
Bmp TappiSTCL555561252665M58,M60-2"
Bmp TappiSTCL59.359,367,330,731,570,6M62--
Bmp TappiSTCL67.467,470,2252674,6---

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Tapered pull plug
Tapered pull plug (Img 1)