18. Tapered pull plug

Sample request Information request

Bmp Tappi
Codice serie: STCL2
Materiale: Polyethylene (PE-LD)
Colore: yellow

Standard colour can be changed on demand

Codiced1d2DHWL
Bmp TappiSTCL2-55,07,011,09,5715
Bmp TappiSTCL2-66,08,012,09,5715
Bmp TappiSTCL2-77,09,513,59,5715
Bmp TappiSTCL2-88,010,014,09,5815
Bmp TappiSTCL2-9.59,511,515,59,5815
Bmp TappiSTCL2-10.510,512,516,59,5815
Bmp TappiSTCL2-11.511,513,517,59,5815
Bmp TappiSTCL2-12.512,514,518,510815
Bmp TappiSTCL2-13.513,515,519,5101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-14.214,216,220,2101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-14.514,517,021,0101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-15.515,518,022,0101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-17.517,519,523,5101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-1818,020,023,5101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-1919,021,525,5101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-2121,023,527,5101015
Bmp TappiSTCL2-22.522,525,529,5121215
Bmp TappiSTCL2-2525,028,032,0121215
Bmp TappiSTCL2-2929,031,535,5121215
Bmp TappiSTCL2-29.529,532,035,5121215

All measures are expressed in millimeters

Tapered pull plug
Tapered pull plug (Img 1)
Tapered pull plug (Img 2)